MTF

Big Show Series

This entry system is for the Winter Games NZ AFP Freeski Big Air event only. Please note that the Halfpipe and Slopestyle are also FIS World Cups, so entry is managed by your national association (not via this entry system). Please email katie@wintergamesnz.kiwi for more information. Invitations and event schedules can be found at www.wintergamesnz.kiwi/athletes/freeskiing.
250 A (122-250cc)
1st Trevor Tate Greenbrier, TN
450 A (122cc-Open)
1st Trevor Tate Greenbrier, TN
25+
1st PHILLIP MYERS ALTAMONT, TN
2nd Tyler Nowlin Hillsboro, TN
3rd Charles Lockhart Altamont, TN
4th TRAVIS STUBBLEFIELD ,
4 Stroke Amateur B-C-D
1st Charles Lockhart Altamont, TN
DNF Noah Wright Athens, AL
250 B (122-250cc)
1st Dylan Mullins ,
2nd WILLARD OAKLEY KINGSTON SPRING, TN
3rd Chris Russell MILTON, TN
4th Garrett Petty Dickson, TN
5th Drake Sallee Nashville, TN
6th Noah Wright Athens, AL
30+
1st Michael Williams Hurricane Mills, TN
2nd DEREK CAPPS WHITE BLUFF, TN
3rd Blake Jones Lake Stevens, WA
4th James Wells Palisade, CO
DNS Charles Lockhart Altamont, TN
450 B (122cc-Open)
1st Chris Russell MILTON, TN
2nd Dylan Mullins ,
3rd Drake Sallee Nashville, TN
4th Noah Wright Athens, AL
DNS WILLARD OAKLEY KINGSTON SPRING, TN
Schoolboy 1 12-16 yrs
1st Chase Prince petersburg, TN
2nd CLAY HIVELY CROSSVILLE, TN
3rd PRESTON KORNEGAY BELL BUCKLE, TN
4th Gavin Wilson Cookeville, TN
5th Aaron Cook Nashville, TN
250 C (122-250cc)
1st Cody Sims ,
2nd Devan urban Mount Juliet, TN
3rd Sean Swafford Chattanooga, TN
4th Damian Lowman Murfreesboro, TN
5th BRANNON BUCKNER ,
6th Anthony Majors Shelbyville, TN
7th Michael Ward Camden, TN
8th Mason Gifford Nashville, TN
9th Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN
10th Jack Murdock Bell Buckle, TN
11th Zach Frye College Grove, TN
450 C (122cc-Open)
1st Devan urban Mount Juliet, TN
2nd Sean Swafford Chattanooga, TN
3rd Brandon Lowery Franklin, TN
4th Michael Ward Camden, TN
125CC open
1st Broc Derossett Thompson's Station, TN
35+
1st Fredrick Griffith Charleston, WV
2nd CASEY HIVELY CROSSVILLE, TN
3rd BRYAN BREWSTER OLD HICKORY, TN
40+
1st PHILLIP MYERS ALTAMONT, TN
2nd Fredrick Griffith Charleston, WV
3rd Kevin Alderson Santa Fe, TN
4th CHARLIE LEMLEY ,
5th Landon Cammilleri Spring Hill, TN
45+
1st David Smith Cleveland, TN
2nd Scott Edgemon Soddy-Daisy, TN
3rd KEN BIRDSONG NASHVILLE, TN
4th Kevin Alderson Santa Fe, TN
5th Gary Stuart Arrington, TN
6th Landon Cammilleri Spring Hill, TN
50+
1st Gary Stuart Arrington, TN
2nd David Smith Cleveland, TN
3rd Scott Edgemon Soddy-Daisy, TN
Collegeboy Amateur 14-24
1st Devan urban Mount Juliet, TN
2nd Noah Wright Athens, AL
Schoolboy 2 13-16 yrs
1st PRESTON KORNEGAY BELL BUCKLE, TN
2nd Anthony Majors Shelbyville, TN
3rd Mackenzie Carney Thompsons Station, TN
4th Mason Gifford Nashville, TN
Women 12+ 99-250cc
1st Sissy Livingston cookeville, TN
2nd Mason Working Nashville, TN
65cc 7-9 yrs
1st Drew Adams chattanooga, TN
2nd Cruz Rainwater Kimberly, AL
3rd Hayden Davey Mount Juliet, TN
4th JAMES SCHEIMAN HUNTSVILLE, AL
5th CAREY OWINGS TRUSSVILLE, AL
6th CLINTON MATHIAS MURFREESBORO, TN
7th TRISTAIN LEMLEY ,
8th Max DeVaney Madison, AL
9th Noah Hall Columbia, TN
10th LUKE WILLARD ALEXANDRIA, TN
11th Konnor Bracho mount juliet , TN
12th TATE SHAVER PIKEVILLE, TN
13th Michael McPeak Rock Island, TN
51cc 7-8yrs stock
1st CAYDEN HOLMES BAXTER, TN
2nd Jacob Stewart Smithville, TN
3rd JAMES SCHEIMAN HUNTSVILLE, AL
4th Noah Hall Columbia, TN
5th Cruz Myers altamont, TN
6th Rayce Pippin Chattanooga, TN
7th Clay Edmondson Murfreesboro, TN
51cc Open 4-8 yrs
1st JAMES SCHEIMAN HUNTSVILLE, AL
2nd CAYDEN HOLMES BAXTER, TN
3rd Jacob Stewart Smithville, TN
4th Jacob parris Baxter, TN
5th ELIJAH HUTCHINSON HERMITAGE, TN
6th EVAN LAFLEN HAZEL GREEN, AL
7th Clay Edmondson Murfreesboro, TN
8th Cruz Myers altamont, TN
65cc 10-11 yrs
1st Mason Jordan Anniston, AL
2nd TUCKER AKIN PIKEVILLE, TN
3rd Emmett Wilson Cookeville, TN
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs
1st Drew Adams chattanooga, TN
2nd Mason Jordan Anniston, AL
3rd Cruz Rainwater Kimberly, AL
4th CAREY OWINGS TRUSSVILLE, AL
5th Hayden Davey Mount Juliet, TN
6th CLINTON MATHIAS MURFREESBORO, TN
7th Emmett Wilson Cookeville, TN
8th Konnor Bracho mount juliet , TN
51cc 4-6yrs stock
1st Camden Scoggin lebanon, TN
2nd EVAN LAFLEN HAZEL GREEN, AL
Mini Open (9-15)
1st Chase Prince petersburg, TN
2nd James Peden Glasgow, KY
3rd GRANT PASOLD ,
4th William Clendenen Sparta, TN
5th Ally Murdock ,
6th Cooper Hall Columbia, TN
7th TONY VAUGHN LEBANON, TN
8th Jackson Herra Elburn, IL
9th Chandler fenn Murfreesboro, TN
85cc 12-15yrs (NO BIGWHEEL)
1st William Clendenen Sparta, TN
DNS ZANDER HALE MOSS, TN
85cc 9-11yrs (No BIG Wheel)
1st Drew Adams chattanooga, TN
2nd Mason Jordan Anniston, AL
3rd Damon Sims New Haven, KY
4th TRENT TOMLIN THOMPSONS STN, TN
5th Cruz Rainwater Kimberly, AL
6th Cooper Hall Columbia, TN
7th Emmett Wilson Cookeville, TN
8th SAMUEL AGEE PIKEVILLE, TN
9th TATE SHAVER PIKEVILLE, TN
10th Justin Perry Bethpage, TN
85cc 9-13yrs (NO BIG Wheel)
1st Damon Sims New Haven, KY
2nd Sissy Livingston cookeville, TN
3rd TRENT TOMLIN THOMPSONS STN, TN
4th CARTER KING CHRISTIANA, TN
5th SAMUEL AGEE PIKEVILLE, TN
6th ZANDER HALE MOSS, TN
Girls (10-16)
1st Sissy Livingston cookeville, TN
2nd Emily Bean Murfreesboro, TN
3rd Mason Working Nashville, TN
4th LAYLA PIPPIN HIXSON, TN
Super Mini 12-16 yrs
1st Chase Prince petersburg, TN
2nd James Peden Glasgow, KY
3rd GRANT PASOLD ,
4th Justin Perry Bethpage, TN
Did you go?
Yes
When: 9/16/17 - 9/17/17 (36 days ago)
Where:cxxcsdfds Fast Farms MX Park
287 McCarter Rd
Altamont, TN 37366
Get Directions
Series:
Big Show Race Series
Last Year's Event:
Big Show Series Rd. 13
Redbull Dunlop Factory Connection Moto Playground Under Armour PowerBar Under Armour DC Shoes FMF Kicker EVS-Sport Ethika
© 2017 Millsaps Training Facility   All Rights Reserved.   Sign In
MTF on Facebook
MTF on Instagram
MTF on Hookit