MTF

Florida Gold Cup Series

This entry system is for the Winter Games NZ AFP Freeski Big Air event only. Please note that the Halfpipe and Slopestyle are also FIS World Cups, so entry is managed by your national association (not via this entry system). Please email katie@wintergamesnz.kiwi for more information. Invitations and event schedules can be found at www.wintergamesnz.kiwi/athletes/freeskiing.
250 A/Pro
1st Scott Meshey Dade City, FL
450 A/Pro
1st Scott Meshey Dade City, FL
2nd Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL
3rd Taylor vanbeek ,
51 (4-6) Stock
1st Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL
2nd VALENTINO FAGA PALM BEACH, FL
3rd JAKE ROBERTS CLEARWATER, FL
4th Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL
5th Hunter Vaughan Dade City, FL
6th GEORGE BUTLER ,
89th KRUE CARR SAINT CLOUD, FL
65cc 7-11
1st Logan Best North Port, FL
2nd Ryder Gwynn orlando, fl
3rd Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL
4th Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL
5th Jimmy Brown Valrico, FL
6th DIEGO ARBORIO MIAMI, FL
450 All (No A or Pro)
1st Evan Walker Plant City, FL
2nd Jaxon Hadlow Cairo, GA
3rd Dean Caudill Seaford, DE
125 (12-16) B/C
1st Cullin Park Clermont, FL
2nd Matthew Jernigan waycross, GA
3rd ROBERTO BURGOS LAS PIEDRAS, PR
4th Dalton Scharnagl ,
5th SETH WHIDDON FLEMING ISLAND, FL
6th Agustin arborio Miami, FL
7th Brandon Thompson Hudson, FL
250 All (no A or Pro
1st HARDY MUNOZ MIAMI, FL
2nd Tyler Lang Port richey, FL
3rd CHRISTIAN SOSA ,
51cc 7-8 Stock
1st Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL
2nd Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL
3rd Colton Lorensen Homosassa, FL
4th Zachary Hatt Bushnell, FL
5th DIEGO ARBORIO MIAMI, FL
6th Nicolas Siqueira Tamarac, FL
7th LANDON PERRY BUETTE, FL
8th Collin Keys Bradenton, FL
9th COLT ST CLAIR ,
65 7-9
1st Austin Whitaker trinity, FL
2nd Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL
3rd Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL
4th Jimmy Brown Valrico, FL
5th DIEGO ARBORIO MIAMI, FL
6th ROY CARR LECANTO, FL
51 (4-8) Stock Open
1st Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL
2nd Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL
3rd Zachary Hatt Bushnell, FL
4th Colton Lorensen Homosassa, FL
5th DIEGO ARBORIO MIAMI, FL
6th VALENTINO FAGA PALM BEACH, FL
7th JAKE ROBERTS CLEARWATER, FL
8th Colin Galiardo ,
9th Nicolas Siqueira Tamarac, FL
10th Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL
11th COLT ST CLAIR ,
12th LANDON PERRY BUETTE, FL
13th Collin Keys Bradenton, FL
14th GEORGE BUTLER ,
65cc 10-11
1st Logan Best North Port, FL
2nd Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL
3rd Ryder Gwynn orlando, fl
4th Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL
250 B
1st Jalek Swoll belleview, FL
2nd HARDY MUNOZ MIAMI, FL
2nd Hardy Munoz Clermont, FL
3rd Cristopher Torres Cairo, GA
4th Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL
5th Dean Caudill Seaford, DE
450 B
1st HARDY MUNOZ MIAMI, FL
1st Hardy Munoz Clermont, FL
2nd Jesse Dyer Booneville, AR
3rd Jaxon Hadlow Cairo, GA
Collegeboy (16-24)
1st Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL
2nd Evan Walker Plant City, FL
Plus 25
1st Eddie Lee West Palm Beach, FL
2nd JAMES KELLEY LANTANA, FL
3rd KENNETH MCWILLIAMS , FL
4th Josh Hildebrand Palmetto, FL
5th Jesse Dyer Booneville, AR
Plus 30
1st Josh Hildebrand Palmetto, FL
2nd GERMAN NOVERO ,
3rd Emily Young Fleming Island, FL
Plus 35
1st NATHANIEL INGRAM NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2nd DIEGO ARBORIO MIAMI, FL
3rd HERNAN VARELA DORAL, FL
Plus 40
1st Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL
2nd NATHANIEL INGRAM NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3rd DIEGO ARBORIO MIAMI, FL
4th HERNAN VARELA DORAL, FL
Plus 45
1st Daniel zullo West Palm Beach, FL
2nd Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL
3rd Daniel La Placa Brooksville, FL
88th Craig Allen Houston, TX
Plus 50
1st EUGENE WEILER PONTE VEDRA, FL
2nd ROBERT NOA BROOKSVILLE, FL
3rd RICK BIGALOW KISSIMMEE, FL
4th Gifford Quast Weeki Wachee, CA
5th Johnny Stewart South Point, OH
6th Jim Painter costa mesa, CA
7th SAM NASRALLAH MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
8th Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL
9th TERRY ALLEN PALM HARBOR, FL
10th RICK SCHUGEL NICOLLET, MN
88th Craig Allen Houston, TX
Plus 55
1st ROBERT NOA BROOKSVILLE, FL
2nd TERRY ALLEN PALM HARBOR, FL
3rd Robert Rice Huntington Beach, CA
4th CRAIG HAYN CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL
5th Jim Painter costa mesa, CA
6th SAM NASRALLAH MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
7th Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL
Schoolboy 2 (14-17)
1st Jalek Swoll belleview, FL
2nd HARDY MUNOZ MIAMI, FL
3rd Cristopher Torres Cairo, GA
4th Tyler Lang Port richey, FL
5th JHAMIR SCOTT WINTER HAVEN, FL
6th Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL
8th Cullin Park Clermont, FL
88th Adam Johnson ,
Supermini 1 (12-15)
1st Crockett Myers Albany, GA
2nd Jacguel Gonzalez Clermont, FL
3rd Ayden Shive Dade City, FL
4th Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL
5th FERNANDO SOSA WEST PALM BEACH, FL
6th ETHAN LAWRENCE BLACKSHEAR, GA
Supermini 2 (13-16)
1st Crockett Myers Albany, GA
2nd ETHAN LAWRENCE BLACKSHEAR, GA
250 C
1st Adam Johnson ,
2nd JHAMIR SCOTT WINTER HAVEN, FL
3rd Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL
4th Jack Valdez orlando, FL
5th ROBERTO BURGOS LAS PIEDRAS, PR
6th Raymer Sale Mims, FL
7th NEKOLAS COUREY HOLIDAY, FL
8th CHI CHI BAMMANN SPRING HILL, FL
9th SETH WHIDDON FLEMING ISLAND, FL
10th MARKUS SOWLES ST CLOUD, FL
11th Dalton Scharnagl ,
12th IAN SBIROLI SEMINOLE, FL
13th Brandon Thompson Hudson, FL
14th Eric Eady Hilliard, FL
15th Hunter Rich Palm Beach, FL
16th Zach Eller Washington, NJ
17th HUNTER DSOUZA ,
18th CHRISTIAN SOSA ,
19th Agustin arborio Miami, FL
88th Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL
450 C
1st Adam Johnson ,
2nd Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL
3rd Jack Valdez orlando, FL
4th NEKOLAS COUREY HOLIDAY, FL
5th Raymer Sale Mims, FL
6th Hunter Rich Palm Beach, FL
7th IAN SBIROLI SEMINOLE, FL
8th Zach Eller Washington, NJ
9th GERMAN NOVERO ,
Women (12+)
1st Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL
2nd Alicia Goggel Fort Lauderdale, FL
3rd Emily Young Fleming Island, FL
4th Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL
5th Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL
85cc (9-11)
1st Matti Jorgensen Pompano Beach, FL
2nd Maximus Jordan Tampa, FL
2nd Logan Best North Port, FL
3rd Ryder Gwynn orlando, fl
4th Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL
5th Chase Matott Palatka, FL
6th Austin Whitaker trinity, FL
7th JUSTIN PETTERS DADE CITY, FL
8th Ryan Swanson Henderson, NV
85cc (9-12)
1st Ayden Shive Dade City, FL
2nd Matti Jorgensen Pompano Beach, FL
3rd Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA
4th Jacguel Gonzalez Clermont, FL
5th Chase Matott Palatka, FL
6th Ryan Swanson Henderson, NV
Girls 12-16
1st Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL
2nd Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL
Mini Sr 1 (12-13)
1st Ayden Shive Dade City, FL
2nd Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA
3rd Jacguel Gonzalez Clermont, FL
Mini Sr 2 (12-14)
1st FERNANDO SOSA WEST PALM BEACH, FL
Did you go?
Yes
When: 9/23/17 - 9/24/17 (29 days ago)
Where:cxxcsdfds Dade City MX
36722 State Road 52
Dade City, FL 33525
Get Directions
Series:
Florida Gold Cup Series
Last Year's Event:
Florida Gold Cup Series
Redbull Dunlop Factory Connection Moto Playground Under Armour PowerBar Under Armour DC Shoes FMF Kicker EVS-Sport Ethika
© 2017 Millsaps Training Facility   All Rights Reserved.   Sign In
MTF on Facebook
MTF on Instagram
MTF on Hookit