MTF

Mega / SAS Series - Victory Sports

This entry system is for the Winter Games NZ AFP Freeski Big Air event only. Please note that the Halfpipe and Slopestyle are also FIS World Cups, so entry is managed by your national association (not via this entry system). Please email katie@wintergamesnz.kiwi for more information. Invitations and event schedules can be found at www.wintergamesnz.kiwi/athletes/freeskiing.
250 A/Pro
1st Mike Brown Bluff City,, TN
2nd Logan McConnell Kingsport, TN
3rd Austin Johnson Hudson, NC
4th Elijah Prince Thomasville, NC
5th Evan Talbott Danville, VA
6th Jarad Lunsford Milton, WV
7th Bradley Chapman Gastonia, NC
8th Nicholas Burgess Chatsworth, GA
9th Jamie Burgess Liberty, SC
10th Russ Allen Leesville, SC
450 A/Pro
1st Mike Brown Bluff City,, TN
2nd Robert Horton Beeville, TX
3rd Austin Johnson Hudson, NC
4th Chase Muncy War, WV
5th Evan Talbott Danville, VA
6th Elijah Prince Thomasville, NC
7th Jacob rose Summersville, WV
8th Logan McConnell Kingsport, TN
9th Jamie Burgess Liberty, SC
10th Nicholas Burgess Chatsworth, GA
Vet Expert (25+ UP)
1st Robert Horton Beeville, TX
125cc 2-stroke Amateur
1st Jeremiah Titus Somerset, KY
2nd Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA
3rd Lucas Vance Crossnore, NC
4th Sean Haymaker London, KY
5th Tanner Fortune flat rock, NC
6th Caleb Jones Knoxville, TN
7th Houston Hayworth Kingsport, TN
8th Tanner Myers Bluff City, TN
9th Lane Burkes Wytheville, VA
10th Tyler Carroll Blountville, TN
11th Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC
25+ Amateur
1st Jeremy Brown boiling springs , SC
2nd Zachary Adkins Knoxville, TN
3rd Canaan Davidson Saltville, VA
4th WILLIAM GREER LOUISA, KY
5th Aaron Bond ,
6th Mitch Hunley Rogersville, TN
7th Cole Lynch Spartanburg, SC
8th Allen Mullins Pound, VA
9th PATRICK HINKLE GREENEVILLE, TN
10th DAVID WHITSON FALL BRANCH, TN
11th JONATHAN HAMMONDS MT CARMEL, TN
12th Bryan White Wheelersburg, OH
13th Jason Thompson Keller, TX
250 B
1st Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC
2nd Noah Herron Leicester, NC
3rd Patrick Jackson Knoxville, TN
4th Brandon Weaver Corryton, TN
5th Conner Lawrence Given, WV
6th Troy Knight Greeneville, TN
7th Tim Watkins , OH
8th ROBERT SHEPARD CHATTANOOGA, TN
9th John Deaton Chilhowie, VA
10th Mitch Hunley Rogersville, TN
11th Aaron Gordon Castlewood, VA
12th Cain Jarrells Madison, WV
30+ Amateur
1st Jeremy Brown boiling springs , SC
2nd Abraham Porter Okatie, SC
3rd Jeremiah Kerley Wilkesboro, NC
4th Allen Mullins Pound, VA
5th Aaron Bond ,
6th John King Suffolk, VA
7th JONATHAN KOUNS INEZ, KY
8th Natasha Horton Grovetown, GA
9th PATRICK HINKLE GREENEVILLE, TN
10th DAVID WHITSON FALL BRANCH, TN
11th Jesse Love Hutto, TX
12th Jason Thompson Keller, TX
13th Matthew Clark Plymouth, MA
14th Jason Hackworth Beckley, WV
450 B
1st Austin Cozadd Attalla, AL
2nd Brandon Weaver Corryton, TN
3rd Justice byrge Oak Ridge, TN
4th Zachary Adkins Knoxville, TN
5th Tim Watkins , OH
6th Aaron Gordon Castlewood, VA
7th Cole Lynch Spartanburg, SC
8th WILLIAM GREER LOUISA, KY
9th JONATHAN KOUNS INEZ, KY
250 C
1st Brian Smith Dalton, GA
2nd DRAVEN GREENE ELIZABETHTON, TN
3rd Caleb Jones Knoxville, TN
4th Damon Porter New Cambria, MO
5th Tyler Hopkins Wise, VA
6th Houston Hayworth Kingsport, TN
7th Glen Hobson Ballard, WV
8th Mark Williams Brownsville, TN
9th Tanner Myers Bluff City, TN
10th Bryan clevinger Rural Retreat, VA
11th Michael Benoit Hendersonville, NC
12th Braley Brown South Charleston, WV
450 C
1st Chase Soler Prestonsburg, KY
2nd CORY COOPER PENNINGTON GAP, VA
3rd Dustin Lord Scottsmoor, FL
4th BEN LINAMEN DEEP GAP, NC
5th James Powers Salyersville, KY
6th Michael Benoit Hendersonville, NC
6th Michael Benoit Hendersonville, NC
7th Matthew Clark Plymouth, MA
8th Ian clark ,
9th Seth Greene Charlotte, NC
Open 2 Stroke Amateur
1st Noah Herron Leicester, NC
2nd Patrick Jackson Knoxville, TN
3rd Glen Hobson Ballard, WV
4th Evan Gilliam Kingsport, TN
5th JAMES POE BLOUNTVILLE, TN
6th HADEN FORTUNO HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7th Brady Burgess Crandall, GA
8th JOSEPH TYLER MCINTURFF GREENVILLE, TN
9th BRANDON GILLIAM KINGSPORT, TN
Schoolboy 1 12-17 yrs
1st Sean Haymaker London, KY
2nd Chase Prince petersburg, TN
3rd Jeremiah Titus Somerset, KY
4th Ezra Parker Cartersville, GA
5th Justin Hutton Marion, VA
6th HADEN FORTUNO HENDERSONVILLE, NC
DNS Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC
35+
1st Mike Brown kingston, TN
2nd Allen Alford danville, VA
3rd Jeremiah Kerley Wilkesboro, NC
4th Eric Anderson Easley, SC
5th Ashley Talsky orlando, FL
6th Jesse Love Hutto, TX
7th Matt Armstrong ,
DNS Jeff Strickland Centennial, CO
40+
1st Allen Alford danville, VA
2nd Kevin Cozadd Attalla, AL
3rd Abraham Porter Okatie, SC
4th Eric Anderson Easley, SC
5th BOBBY GATTMAN AUGUSTA, GA
6th Gary Billings Bassett, VA
7th Ashley Talsky orlando, FL
8th Jeff Strickland Centennial, CO
DNS Matt Armstrong ,
45+
1st Mike Brown kingston, TN
2nd Allen Alford danville, VA
3rd Kevin Cozadd Attalla, AL
4th Billy Adkins Andersonville, TN
5th Tony Bridges Simpsonville, SC
6th Eric Anderson Easley, SC
7th BOBBY GATTMAN AUGUSTA, GA
8th Gary Billings Bassett, VA
9th Ron skipper Hampshire, TN
10th ERIC COOK KANNAPOLIS, NC
11th Steve Brunelle Fletcher, NC
12th Kenneth Mullins elkhorn, KY
13th Kevin Alderson Santa Fe, TN
50+
1st Allen Alford danville, VA
2nd Billy Adkins Andersonville, TN
3rd Ron skipper Hampshire, TN
4th Tony Bridges Simpsonville, SC
5th ERIC COOK KANNAPOLIS, NC
6th Mark Lynch Woodruff, SC
7th Marcus Jackson Bedford, IN
8th Kenneth Mullins elkhorn, KY
9th Steve Brunelle Fletcher, NC
55+
1st RALPH YEAGER CRAIGSVILLE, WV
2nd Mark Lynch Woodruff, SC
3rd Michael Taylor Hohenwald, TN
4th ROY CLARKSON SHARON, SC
5th JOHN ED DEATON CHILHOWIE, VA
COLLEGE BOY (14-24 yrs)
1st Austin Cozadd Attalla, AL
2nd Russ Allen Leesville, SC
3rd Bradley Chapman Gastonia, NC
4th ROBERT SHEPARD CHATTANOOGA, TN
5th Jamie Burgess Liberty, SC
6th Chase Soler Prestonsburg, KY
7th COLE SHULER MARION, VA
8th Jay Brown Bristol, TN
9th JOSEPH TYLER MCINTURFF GREENVILLE, TN
10th Cain Jarrells Madison, WV
Schoolboy 2 13-17yrs
1st Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC
2nd Conner Lawrence Given, WV
3rd CORY COOPER PENNINGTON GAP, VA
4th Tanner Fortune flat rock, NC
5th Damon Porter New Cambria, MO
6th Jared Marshall Hillsville, VA
7th JAMES POE BLOUNTVILLE, TN
8th Jay Brown Bristol, TN
Women 12+ 99-250cc
1st Natasha Horton Grovetown, GA
2nd Alexis fiorentino Knoxville, TN
3rd CASSIE BELCHER MADISONVILLE, TN
4th Braley Brown South Charleston, WV
5th Gracie Gwyn Banner Elk, NC
6th KELSEY PARSONS DEEP GAP, NC
65cc 7-9 yrs
1st Austin Schafer Hamer, SC
2nd GAVIN BRUMFIELD SALT ROCK, WV
3rd JORDON MOORE PLAINVILLE, GA
4th TUCKER MILLER WARRENSVILLE, NC
5th Seth Miller sooke, BC
6th Landon Talsky Fletcher, NC
7th Ayden McEntee Knoxville, TN
8th JACKSON HORNE KINGSPORT, TN
9th ANDREW SPRINKLE FAIRVIEW, NC
10th Michael McPeak Rock Island, TN
51cc 7-8yrs stock
1st Brayden McGee Chuckey, TN
2nd Jacob Stewart Smithville, TN
3rd TYLER HUBBARD POUNDING MILL, VA
4th CAYDEN HOLMES BAXTER, TN
5th Gavin Colley Blountville, TN
6th Tyler Neely Cleveland, TN
51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr
1st TATE BLACK ELLENBORO, NC
2nd BRYSON HOWELL CAPE CORAL, FL
3rd RYDER MILLER NEWPORT, TN
51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock
1st Brayden McGee Chuckey, TN
2nd Jacob Stewart Smithville, TN
3rd TYLER HUBBARD POUNDING MILL, VA
4th CAYDEN HOLMES BAXTER, TN
5th Tatum michales Asheville, NC
6th Jacob parris Baxter, TN
7th Gavin Colley Blountville, TN
65cc 10-11 yrs
1st CONNER COOK MARION, VA
2nd Deegan Crum Parrottsville, TN
3rd EVAN HAYWORTH PINEY FLATS, TN
4th Mason Burgess Crandall, GA
5th Leland Patterson Lenoir City, TN
6th CAIN CARSON NEWPORT, TN
7th Caleb Blair Chatsworth, GA
8th Landon Miller Cleveland, TN
9th ELI BALDWIN CRUMPLER, NC
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs
1st Austin Schafer Hamer, SC
2nd GAVIN BRUMFIELD SALT ROCK, WV
3rd CONNER COOK MARION, VA
4th JORDON MOORE PLAINVILLE, GA
5th Deegan Crum Parrottsville, TN
6th EVAN HAYWORTH PINEY FLATS, TN
7th CAIN CARSON NEWPORT, TN
51cc 4-6yrs stock
1st TATE BLACK ELLENBORO, NC
2nd Colton Jenkins Friendsville, TN
3rd Tatum michales Asheville, NC
85cc 12-15 yrs
1st Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL
2nd CARSON EADS KINGSPORT, TN
3rd Jordan Bowen Dallas, GA
4th COLT STOCKSTILL CLINTON, TN
5th Ryan Allen Kingston, GA
6th PARKER BONNETT POCA, WV
7th Bailey Harris Brisbane, QLD
8th Sam Smelcer Afton, TN
9th Ian Jarrells Turtle Creek, WV
10th Reid Wilson Kingsport, TN
11th Cory Thornsberry ,
12th Blake Smith Gainesville, GA
13th Cameron Allen ,
14th Richard Gibson New Market, TN
15th CONNER MCENTEE KNOXVILLE, TN
DNS Chase Prince petersburg, TN
85cc 9-11yrs
1st Logan Riggins Easley, SC
2nd Peyton crisp Greenville, SC
3rd Justin Hales Resaca, GA
4th Leland Patterson Lenoir City, TN
5th MARSHALL COCHRAN BLOUNTVILLE, TN
6th Seth Miller sooke, BC
7th BRODY COFFEE DEEP GAP, NC
8th Brayden Ray bristol, TN
85cc 9-13 yrs
1st Caden Braswell Shalimar, FL
2nd Logan Riggins Easley, SC
3rd Jordan Bowen Dallas, GA
4th CARSON EADS KINGSPORT, TN
5th Justin Hales Resaca, GA
6th MARSHALL COCHRAN BLOUNTVILLE, TN
7th Ian Jarrells Turtle Creek, WV
8th PARKER BONNETT POCA, WV
9th Will Andrews Hampton, TN
10th Blake Smith Gainesville, GA
11th Sam Smelcer Afton, TN
12th Reid Wilson Kingsport, TN
13th BRODY COFFEE DEEP GAP, NC
14th CONNER MCENTEE KNOXVILLE, TN
15th Cameron Allen ,
16th BRENDAN GIBSON NEW MARKET, TN
17th Justin Brown Bristol, TN
DNS Peyton crisp Greenville, SC
Super Mini 12-16 yrs
1st Chase Prince petersburg, TN
2nd Landen rogers Bulls Gap, TN
3rd Wyatt Stahlin Chuckey, TN
4th Will Andrews Hampton, TN
5th Ian Jarrells Turtle Creek, WV
6th Ryan Allen Kingston, GA
7th Cory Thornsberry ,
8th ALEX PAINE CANDLER, NC
9th BRENDAN GIBSON NEW MARKET, TN
Did you go?
Yes
When: 9/10/17 (76 days ago)
Where:cxxcsdfds Muddy Creek Raceway
450 Ridgeway Drive
Blountville, TN 37617
Get Directions
Series:
Mega Series - Victory Sports
Redbull Dunlop Factory Connection Moto Playground Under Armour PowerBar Under Armour DC Shoes FMF Kicker EVS-Sport Ethika
© 2017 Millsaps Training Facility   All Rights Reserved.   Sign In
MTF on Facebook
MTF on Instagram
MTF on Hookit